Contact
Home The Club

Season 2020-21 Fixtures & Results

Isthmian League South Central Division

August 2020

Sat 08









Sat 15

Chessington & Hook

A

F

6-0

W


Culley 2(1p), Brissett, Williams, Cani, Christie


Tue 20

Tooting Bec

H

F

2-1

W


Cani,Rose


Sat 22

Three Bridges

A

F

3-2

W


Waters, Adjei, Phillips


Sat 29

TMUFC U23s

H

F

5-0

W


Waters, Williams, Rose, Adeji, Stewart


September 2020

Tue 01

Merstham

A

F

0-1

L




Sat 05

Carshalton Athletic

A

F

2-3

L


Waters, Adjei


Tue 08

Haywards Heath

H

F

1-4

L


Daly


Sat 12

Fisher

H

FAC

2-2

L

398

Christie, Stewart (Lost on Penalties)


Sat 19

Hertford Town

H

IL

1-2

L

315

Rose


Sat 26

Dunstable

A

FAT

2-1

W

97

Waters, Clarke


Tue 29

Ashford Town (Mx)

A

IL

2-0

W

153

Rose, Stewart


October 2020

Sat 03

Harlow

H

IL

1-0

W

295

Williams


Wed 07

FC Romania

A

IL

1-0

W

86

Rose


Sat 10

Waltham Abbey

H

IL

0-1

L

400



Sat 17

Romford

H

FAT

2-0

W

400

Walters, Williams


Sat 24

Staines Town

A

IL

15:00





Tue 27

Bedfont

H

IL

19:45





Sat 31



FAT

15:00



(FAT Third Qualifying Round )


November 2020

Sat 07

Barking

A

IL

15:00





Sat 14

Westfield

H

IL

15:00



FAT First Round Proper


Tue 17

Egham

H

SSC

19:45





Sat 21

Hanwell Town

A

IL

15:00





Sat 28

Marlow

A

IL

15:00





December 2020

Sat 05

Chalfont SP

H

IL

15:00





Sat 12

Chertsey Town

H

IL

15:00





Sat 19

Ware

A

IL

15:00





Sat 26

South Park

H

IL






Mon 28

Chipstead

A

IL






January 2021

Sat 02

Northwood

H

IL

15:00





Sat 09

Uxbridge

A

IL

15:00





Sat 16

Bedfont Sports

A

IL

15:00





Sat 23

Staines Town

H

IL

15:00





Sat 30

Waltham Abbey

A

IL

15:00





February 2021

Sat 06

FC Romania

H

IL

15:00





Sat 13

Ware

H

IL

15:00





Sat 20

Chertsey Town

A

IL

15:00





Sat 27

Bracknell Town

A

IL

15:00





March 2021

Sat 06

Barking

H

IL

15:00





Sat 13

Westfield

A

IL

15:00





Sat 20

Hanwell Town

H

IL

15:00





Sat 27

Chalfont SP

A

IL

15:00





April 2021

Sat 03

Marlow

H

IL

15:00





Mon 05

South Park

A

IL

15:00





Sat 10

Uxbridge

H

IL

15:00





Sat 17

Hertford Town

A

IL

15:00





Sat 24

Ashford Town (Mx)

H

IL

15:00





May 2021

Sat 01

Harlow Town

A

IL

15:00





Mon 03

Chipstead

H

IL

15:00





Sat 08

Northwood

A

IL

15:00























DATES TO BE ARRANGED


Bracknell Town

H

IL







Sporting Bengal

A

LSC















L = Isthmian League,   FAC = FA Cup,   FAT = FA Trophy,   LC = League Cup,

SSC/LSC = Surrey/London Senior Cup,   F = Friendly