Contact
Home The Club

Season 2022-23 Fixtures & Results

Isthmian League South Central Division

July 2022

Tues 05

Corinthian Casuals

H

F

1-2

L


Krokhin


Sat 09

Herne Bay

H

F

0-1

L




Tue 12

Raynes Park Vale

H

F

1-3

L


Domingo-Carrington


Sat 16

Haywards Heath

H

F

1-1

D




Weds 20

Sevenoaks Town

A

F

0-3

L




Sat 23

Colliers Wood United

A

F

1-1

D


Krokhin


Tue 26

Hendon

H

F

0-4

L




August 2022

Tues 02

Kingstonian

H

F

1-4

L


Clarke(p)


Sat 06

Cobham

A

FAC

3-0

W

100

Edwards, Dandouh, Ako-Adjei


Sat 13

Northwood

A

ISC

2-3

L

154

Ako-Adjei, Dahdouh


Tue 16

Merstham

H

ISC

0-0

D




Sat 20

VCD Athletic

H

FAC

15:00



Preliminary Round


Sat 27

Marlow

H

ISC

15:00





Mon 29

Guernsey

A

ISC

15:00





September 2022

Sat 03







FAC-1Q


Sat 10

Corinthian

H

FAT

15:00



FAT-1Q


Sat 17

Southall

A

ISC

15:00



FAC-2Q


Tue 20

Hanworth Villa

H

ISC

19:45





Sat 24







FAT-2Q


October 2022

Sat 01

South Park

H

ISC

15:00



FAC-3Q


Sat 08

Binfield

A

ISC

15:00



FAT-3Q


Sat 15

Westfield

H

ISC

15:00



FAC-4Q


Sat 22

Sutton Common Rovers

A

ISC

15:00





Sat 29

Befont Sports

H

ISC

15:00



FAT-1


November 2022

Sat 05

Walton & Hersham

A

ISC

15:00



FAC-1


Sat 12

Thatcham Town

H

ISC

15:00





Sat 19

Basingstoke Town

A

ISC

15:00





Sar 26

Uxbridge

H

ISC

15:00





December 2022

Sat 03

Leatherhead

A

ISC

15:00





Sat 10

Chertsey Town

H

ISC

15:00





Sat 17

Asford (Middx)

A

ISC

15:00





Mon 26

Guernsey

H

ISC

15:00





January 2023

Mon 02

Chipstead

A

ISC

15:00





Sat 07

Northwood

H

ISC

15:00





Sat 14

Merstham

A

ISC

15:00





Sat 21

Walton & Hersham

H

ISC

15:00





Sat 28

Thatcham Town

A

ISC

15:00





February 2023

Sat 04

Basingstoke Town

H

ISC

15:00





Sat 11

Befont Sports

A

ISC

15:00





Tue 14

Hanworth Villa

A

ISC

19:45





Sat 18

Binfield

H

ISC

15:00





Sat 25

South Park

A

ISC

15:00





March 2023

Sat 04

Southall

H

ISC

15:00





Sat 11

Westfield

A

ISC

15:00





Sat 18

Sutton Common Rovers

H

ISC

15:00





Sat 25

Marlow

A

ISC

15:00





April 2023

Sat 01

Asford (Middx)

H

ISC

15:00





Sat 08

Chertsey Town

A

ISC

15:00





Mon 10

Chipstead

H

ISC

15:00





Sat 15

Leatherhead

H

ISC

15:00





Sat 22

Uxbridge

A

ISC

15:00





TBA










ISC = Isthmian League,   FAC = FA Cup,   FAT = FA Trophy,   LC = League Cup,

SSC/LSC = Surrey/London Senior Cup,   F = Friendly