Home The Club

Date

Comp

Opponents

 @ 

Res

Att

Scorers


Sat

07/07/18

F

Staines Town

1-1


Clements


Tues

10/07/18

F

Redhill

6-1


Simpson(4), Jones, Dines


Tues

17/07/18

F

Merstham

1-3


Jones


Sat

21/07/18

F

Whyteleafe

2-1


Domingo-Carrington, Hibbert


Tues

24/07/18

F

Greenwich Borough

0-2




Sat

28/07/18

F

Carshalton Athletic

2-4


Jones(2)


Tues

31/07/18

F

Three Bridges

0-1













Sat

04/08/18

F

Horsham

1-0


Dunn


Sat

11/08/18

Northwood

3-4

148

Dunn, Wedgeworth, Bassett


Sat

18/08/18

Marlow

0-0

226



Fri

24/08/18

Horley Town

2-1

304

Dunn 2(1p)


Mon

27/08/18

Chipstead

3-1

230

Tiller, Jones, Bassett












Sat

01/09/18

Hayes & Yeading

0-3



Sat

08/09/18

Horsham YMCA

2-1

171

Beeden, Simpson


Tues

11/09/18

Hanwell

4-3

53

Simpson(2), Coleman, Ajeon


Sat

15/09/18

Ashford Town(Midx)

2-3

238

Jones, Coleman


Tues

18/09/18

LC

Margate

2-0

70

Coleman, Simpson


Sat

22/09/18

Woking

0-4

1001


Tues

25/09/18

Bedfont Sp

1-2

70

Clements


Sat

29/09/18

Aveley

1-3

106

Morgan-Griffiths











Sat

06/10/18

Hertford Town

3-1

124

Beedon, Coleman, Bassett

Tues

09/10/18

LC

Burgess Hill Town

0-2

129


Sat

13/10/18

Cheshunt

0-3

345


Sat

20/10/18

Egham Town

4-3

87

Bassett(2), Ghandour, Jones


Wed

24/10418

FC Romania

4-1

44

Bassett(3), Jones

Sat

27/10/18

Hanwell Town

2-1

127

Morgan-Griffiths, Bassett












Sat

03/11/18

Waltham Abbey

2-0

91

Jones, Bassett


Sat

10/11/18

Ware

1-1

315

Wedgeworth


Tues

13/11/18

Harrow B

2-5


Ilic, Simeone


Sat

17/11/18

Westfield

1-2

138

Jones


Tues

20/11/18

Corinthian  Casuals

2-2

79

Jones, Bassett  (Won 4-3 on Penalties)


Sat

24/11/18

Bracknell Town

2-2

184

OG, Ghandour












Sat

08/12/18

Uxbridge

4-2

189

Bassett, Ilic(2), D Coleman


Sat

22/12/18

Chipstead

3-1

131

D Coleman, Jones, Khan


Sat

29/12/18

South Park

1-1

178

Ilic












Sat

05/01/19

Chalfont SP

2-0

90

O.G, Ghandour


Sat

12/01/19

Hayes & Yeading

1-3

269

D Coleman(p)


Tues

15/01/19

Chipstead

2-1

68

Simeone, D Coleman


Sat

19/01/19

Hanwell Town

0-0

201



Sat

26/01/19

Hertfotd Town

2-1

174

Ilic, Patterson-Bohner












Sat

02/02/19

Egham Town

3-0

168

Wilson(2), Morgan-Griffiths


Tues

05/02/19

Bedfont Sports

1-0

62

Bassett


Sat

09/02/19

Northwood

1-1

180

Khan


Tues

12/02/19

Colliers Wood Utd

3-1


Ilic, Khan, Summers(p)


Sat

16/02/19

Marlow

1-1

173

Jones


Sat

23/02/19

Waltham Abbey

2-1

242

Ghandour(2)


Tues

26/07/18

F

Crystal Palace u23s

2-0


Morgan-Griffiths, Lalor-Dell












Sat

02/03/19

Ware

2-2

151

Lalor-Dell(2)


Sat

09/03/19

Westfield

1-1

189

Bassett


Sat

16/03/19

Bracknell Town

1-3

258

Carty


Tues

19/03/19

Molesey

3-2

89

D Coleman(p),  Carty, Bassett


Sat

23/03/19

Cheshunt

1-2

219

Bassett


Sat

30/03/19

Uxbridge

1-0

109

Bassett












Tues

02/04/19

Banstead Athletic

1-0

141

Bassett (p)


Sat

06/04/19

Molesey

2-0

205

Fadahunsi, Bassett


Sat

13/04/19

Ashford Town

2-1

103

Bassett, Jones


Sat

20/04/19

Chalfont SP

1-1

371

Domingo-Carrington


Mon

22/04/19

South Park

1-1

155

Ghandour


Sat

27/04/19

FC Romania

2-1

176

Ghandour, Stewart












Sat

04/05/19

F

Tooting Bec

4-2


Bassett(2), Morgan-Griffiths, Ilic


Tues

07/05/19

Metropolitan Police

N

0-2


285

FINAL - At Dorking FC












Season 2018-19 Fixtures & Results

Bostik League South Central Division



Isthmian

FA Cup

FA Trophy

London Sen Cup

Surrey Sen Cup

LC

League Cup