Thanks to: Ian Bullock, Bondy, Dave McCann & The Near Post for all your help.

Contact us HERE

Follow the Terrors on Facebook and Twitter

Home The Club Season History Fanzone

Members of the Bostik League South Central Division Football League -

Date

Comp

Opponents

 @ 

Res

Att

Scorers


Sat

07/07/18

F

Staines Town

1-1


Clements


Tues

10/07/18

F

Redhill

6-1


Simpson(4), Jones, Dines


Tues

17/07/18

F

Merstham

1-3


Jones


Sat

21/07/18

F

Whyteleafe

2-1


Domingo-Carrington, Hibbert


Tues

24/07/18

F

Greenwich Borough

0-2




Sat

28/07/18

F

Carshalton Athletic

2-4


Jones(2)


Tues

31/07/18

F

Three Bridges

0-1














Sat

04/08/18

F

Horsham

1-0


Dunn


Sat

11/08/18

Northwood

3-4

148

Dunn, Wedgeworth, Bassett


Sat

18/08/18

Marlow

0-0

226



Fri

24/08/18

Horley Town

2-1

304

Dunn 2(1p)


Mon

27/08/18

Chipstead

3-1

230

Tiller, Jones, Bassett












Sat

01/09/18

Hayes & Yeading

0-3




Sat

08/09/18

Horsham YMCA

2-1

171

Beeden, Simpson


Tues

11/09/18

Hanwell



19:45



Sat

15/09/18

Ashford Town(Midx)



15:00



Tues

18/09/18

LC

Margate



19:45



Sat

22/09/18

Woking



15:00

FAC 2Q


Tues

25/09/18

Bedfont Sp



19:45



Sat

29/09/18

Aveley



15:00

FAT EP












Sat

06/10/18

Hertford Town



15:00

FAC 3Q


Sat

13/10/18





15:00

FAT P (Basildon H)


Sat

20/10/18

Egham Town



15:00

FAC 4Q


Sat

27/10/18





15:00

FAT 1Q












Sat

03/11/18

Waltham Abbey



15:00



Sat

10/11/18

Ware



15:00

FAT 2Q


Sat

17/11/18

Westfield



15:00



Sat

24/11/18

Bracknell Town



15:00

FAT 3Q












Sat

01/12/18

Cheshunt



15:00



Sat

08/12/18

Uxbridge



15:00



Sat

15/12/18

Molesey



15:00

FAT 1


Sat

22/12/18

Chipstead



15:00



Wed

26/12/18









Sat

29/12/18



















Tues

01/01/19

South Park



15:00



Sat

05/01/19

Chalfont SP



15:00



Sat

12/01/19

Hayes & Yeading



15:00



Sat

19/01/19

Hanwell Town



15:00



Sat

26/01/19

Hertfotd Town



15:00













Sat

02/02/19

Egham Town



15:00



Tues

05/02/19

Bedfont Sports



15:00



Sun

10/02/19

Northwood



15:00



Sat

16/02/19

Marlow



15:00



Sat

23/02/19

Waltham Abbey



15:00













Sat

02/03/19

Ware



15:00



Sat

09/03/19

Westfield



15:00



Sat

16/03/19

Bracknell Town



15:00



Sat

23/03/19

Cheshunt



15:00



Sat

30/03/19

Uxbridge



15:00













Sat

06/04/19

Molesey



15:00



Sat

13/04/19

Ashford Town



15:00



Sat

20/04/19

Chalfont SP



15:00



Mon

22/04/19

South Park



15:00



Sat

27/04/19

FC Romania



15:00























TBA


Corinthian  Casuals






FIXTURES & RESULTS

SEASON 2018-19

ISTHMIAN (BOSTIK) LEAGUE SOUTH CENTRAL DIVISION


Isthmian

FA Cup

FA Trophy

London Sen Cup

Surrey Sen Cup

LC

League Cup